Fairgrounds Gym Schedules Fairgrounds

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<November 2018><<
November 2018
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
       

Nov, 2018

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Mcraith, Renee
#2 Gym Court
Backen, Bill
#3 Gym Court
Backen, Bill
#2 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
#3 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
#4 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
#1 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
#2 Gym Court
McGraw, David
#2 Gym Court
Tennis, Womens
#3 Gym Court
Tennis, Womens
#2 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Knorr, Heather
CB: Tennis 7 to 8:30p
3M, Club
CB: Event
3M, Club
CB: Event
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
McGraw, David
CB: Tennis
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
HYBA, 6th Boys
CB: Basketball 5:30 to 7p
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
Lehn, Gail
CB: PickleBall 8:30-9:30a
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
HYBA, 7th Boys
CB: Basketball 5:30 to 7p
HYBA, 6th Boys
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 6th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 8th Boys
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
PRCE, Hutchinson
CB: Basketball
Orange Spectacular, Upper Midwest AC Club
CB: Event
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
McGraw, David
CB: Tennis
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Prahl, Donovan
CB: Tennis 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 6th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
Lehn, Gail
CB: PickleBall 8:30-9:30a
Prahl, Donovan
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
HYBA, 7th Boys
CB: Basketball 5:30 to 7p
HYBA, 6th Boys
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 6th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
Social Services, Ext Srvs
CB: Event
PRCE, Hutchinson
CB: Basketball
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Kinny, Kevin
CB: Tennis 8 to 9:30p
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
McGraw, David
CB: Tennis
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Prahl, Donovan
CB: Tennis 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 6th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6:30 to 8p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6:30 to 8p
Skoog, Sarah
#2 Gym Court
Skoog, Sarah
#1 Gym Court
Shamla, Joseph
#1 Gym Court
Toy, Show
#2 Gym Court
Toy, Show
#1 Gym Court
Hutchinson, Jaycees
#4 Gym Court
Hutchinson, Jaycees
#3 Gym Court
Toy, Show
#2 Gym Court
Toy, Show
#1 Gym Court
Hutchinson, Jaycees
#4 Gym Court
Hutchinson, Jaycees
#3 Gym Court
Toy, Show
#2 Gym Court
Toy, Show
#1 Gym Court
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#2 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#1 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#2 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#1 Gym Court
McGraw, David
CB: Tennis
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Tennis, Womens
CB: Tennis 9 to 11am
Prahl, Donovan
CB: Tennis
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 6th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#2 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#1 Gym Court
Lehn, Gail
CB: PickleBall 8:30-9:30a
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
Backen, Bill
CB: Tennis 6 to 7:30p
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#4 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#3 Gym Court
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
Pickle Ball, Club
CB: Pickle Ball 9 to 12n
HYBA, 6th Boys
CB: Basketball 5:30 to 7p
HYBA, 7th Boys
CB: Basketball 5:30 to 7p
HYBA, 5th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
HYBA, 6th Girls
CB: Basketball 7 to 8:30p
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#4 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#3 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#4 Gym Court
RESERVED, DO NOT SCHEDULE
#3 Gym Court
PRCE, Hutchinson
CB: Basketball
PRCE, Hutchinson
CB: Basketball